NameCityStateQ1 2014Total 2013Combined total
David ShawNew YorkNY500000.00500000.001000000.00
Amy Goldman FowlerRhinebeckNY250000.00500000.00750000.00
Ryan SmithSalt Lake CityUT50000.00301260.00351260.00
John GoldmanAthertonCA100000.00125000.00225000.00
Mark GalloglyNew YorkNY100000.00100000.00200000.00
Kenneth LevineBostonMA100000.00100000.00200000.00
Jon StrykerNew YorkNY100000.00100000.00200000.00
Laure WoodsPortola ValleyCA95000.0095550.00190550.00
Barbara GrasseschiHealdsburgCA50000.00115000.00165000.00
William H. FreemanNashvilleTN25000.00110000.00135000.00
Sandra McNeil-RogersMorristownNJ100000.0025100.00125100.00
Anthony P. CrabbHealdsburgCA50000.0070000.00120000.00
Wayne JordanOaklandCA50000.0050000.00100000.00
Marcia GoldmanAthertonCA100000.00100000.00