RetireeFirst namePartyStateRaisedSpentCash on hand
CampDaveRMichigan127653.00360099.003183139.00
BachmannMicheleRMinnesota1273.00205954.001562556.00
PastorEdDArizona1300.0046957.001310081.00
PetriTomRWisconsin68941.0033321.00992597.00
WaxmanHenryDCalifornia46588.00128850.00675018.00
LathamTomRIowa0.00274045.00580695.00
MoranJimDVirginia5207.00195787.00519456.00
MathesonJimDUtah222.00228106.00515233.00
GerlachJimRPennsylvania2975.00377090.00477678.00
McIntyreMikeDNorth Carolina505.00159435.00474091.00
McCarthyCarolynDNew York460.00232271.00417628.00
RogersMikeRMichigan79816.00106589.00403950.00
McKeonBuckRCalifornia11260.00216470.00401288.00
MillerGeorgeDCalifornia676.00106993.00273222.00
HastingsDocRWashington10604.00168895.00248875.00
HoltRushDNew Jersey36889.00126023.00220221.00
OwensBillDNew York500.00330538.00217449.00
WolfFrankRVirginia180.0063462.00201933.00
DingellJohnDMichigan22734.00191659.00162441.00
Negrete McLeodGloriaDCalifornia0.0020660.0081544.00
BachusSpencerRAlabama2559.0036031.0075778.00
RunyanJonRNew Jersey10000.0057001.0024735.00
GriffinTimRArkansas1286.00235463.009117.00
CobleHowardRNorth Carolina0.0025942.002586.00
CampbellJohnRCalifornia1100.00106.00994.00